Datum |
Zeit |
Rde |
Mannschaften |
Ergebnis |
Schiedsrichter |
Ort |
Details |
26.08.2006 |
14:30 |
1 |
Mondsee-A A : Vorchdorf/Bad Wimsbach |
|
|
Mondseeland-Stadion |
|
26.08.2006 |
14:30 |
1 |
Vöcklabruck : MarchtrenkSC |
|
|
Voralpenstadion Vöcklabruck |
|
26.08.2006 |
14:30 |
1 |
Gmunden-A A : Hertha WSC-A A |
|
|
Gmunden (Alpenstadion) |
|
26.08.2006 |
14:30 |
1 |
Sattledt/Steinhaus : Kammer |
|
|
Sattledt (Waldstadion) |
|
26.08.2006 |
14:30 |
1 |
Wallern/St.Marienkirchen-P. : Bl. Elf Wels |
|
|
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern |
|
02.09.2006 |
14:30 |
2 |
Bl. Elf Wels : Vöcklabruck |
|
|
Wels (Blaue Elf Platz) |
|
02.09.2006 |
14:30 |
2 |
Kammer : Gmunden-A A |
|
|
Sportplatz SK Kammer |
|
02.09.2006 |
14:30 |
2 |
MarchtrenkSC : Sattledt/Steinhaus |
|
|
Sportplatz SC Inowa Marchtrenk |
|
02.09.2006 |
14:30 |
2 |
Hertha WSC-A A : Mondsee-A A |
|
|
Wels (Mauth Stadion) |
|
02.09.2006 |
14:30 |
2 |
Vorchdorf/Bad Wimsbach : Wallern/St.Marienkirchen-P. |
|
|
Sportplatz ASKÖ Vorchdorf |
|
09.09.2006 |
14:30 |
3 |
Mondsee-A A : Kammer |
|
|
Mondseeland-Stadion |
|
09.09.2006 |
14:30 |
3 |
Gmunden-A A : Bl. Elf Wels |
|
|
Gmunden (Alpenstadion) |
|
09.09.2006 |
14:30 |
3 |
Vöcklabruck : Vorchdorf/Bad Wimsbach |
|
|
Voralpenstadion Vöcklabruck |
|
09.09.2006 |
14:30 |
3 |
Sattledt/Steinhaus : Hertha WSC-A A |
|
|
Sattledt (Waldstadion) |
|
09.09.2006 |
14:30 |
3 |
Wallern/St.Marienkirchen-P. : MarchtrenkSC |
|
|
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern |
|
16.09.2006 |
14:30 |
4 |
MarchtrenkSC : Mondsee-A A |
|
|
Sportplatz SC Inowa Marchtrenk |
|
16.09.2006 |
14:30 |
4 |
Kammer : Vöcklabruck |
|
|
Sportplatz SK Kammer |
|
16.09.2006 |
14:30 |
4 |
Hertha WSC-A A : Wallern/St.Marienkirchen-P. |
|
|
Wels (Mauth Stadion) |
|
16.09.2006 |
14:30 |
4 |
Bl. Elf Wels : Sattledt/Steinhaus |
|
|
Wels (Blaue Elf Platz) |
|
16.09.2006 |
14:30 |
4 |
Vorchdorf/Bad Wimsbach : Gmunden-A A |
|
|
Sportplatz ASKÖ Vorchdorf |
|
23.09.2006 |
14:30 |
5 |
MarchtrenkSC : Kammer |
|
|
Sportplatz SC Inowa Marchtrenk |
|
23.09.2006 |
14:30 |
5 |
Mondsee-A A : Bl. Elf Wels |
|
|
Mondseeland-Stadion |
|
23.09.2006 |
14:30 |
5 |
Hertha WSC-A A : Vorchdorf/Bad Wimsbach |
|
|
Wels (Mauth Stadion) |
|
23.09.2006 |
14:30 |
5 |
Vöcklabruck : Sattledt/Steinhaus |
|
|
Voralpenstadion Vöcklabruck |
|
23.09.2006 |
14:30 |
5 |
Gmunden-A A : Wallern/St.Marienkirchen-P. |
|
|
Gmunden (Alpenstadion) |
|
30.09.2006 |
14:30 |
6 |
Bl. Elf Wels : MarchtrenkSC |
|
|
Wels (Blaue Elf Platz) |
|
30.09.2006 |
14:30 |
6 |
Sattledt/Steinhaus : Gmunden-A A |
|
|
Sattledt (Waldstadion) |
|
30.09.2006 |
14:30 |
6 |
Vöcklabruck : Hertha WSC-A A |
|
|
Voralpenstadion Vöcklabruck |
|
30.09.2006 |
14:30 |
6 |
Kammer : Vorchdorf/Bad Wimsbach |
|
|
Sportplatz SK Kammer |
|
30.09.2006 |
14:30 |
6 |
Wallern/St.Marienkirchen-P. : Mondsee-A A |
|
|
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern |
|
07.10.2006 |
14:30 |
7 |
Wallern/St.Marienkirchen-P. : Sattledt/Steinhaus |
|
|
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern |
|
07.10.2006 |
14:30 |
7 |
Vorchdorf/Bad Wimsbach : Bl. Elf Wels |
|
|
Sportplatz ASKÖ Vorchdorf |
|
07.10.2006 |
14:30 |
7 |
Hertha WSC-A A : Kammer |
|
|
Wels (Mauth Stadion) |
|
07.10.2006 |
14:30 |
7 |
Mondsee-A A : Vöcklabruck |
|
|
Mondseeland-Stadion |
|
07.10.2006 |
14:30 |
7 |
Gmunden-A A : MarchtrenkSC |
|
|
Gmunden (Alpenstadion) |
|
14.10.2006 |
14:30 |
8 |
MarchtrenkSC : Vorchdorf/Bad Wimsbach |
|
|
Sportplatz SC Inowa Marchtrenk |
|
14.10.2006 |
14:30 |
8 |
Kammer : Wallern/St.Marienkirchen-P. |
|
|
Sportplatz SK Kammer |
|
14.10.2006 |
14:30 |
8 |
Sattledt/Steinhaus : Mondsee-A A |
|
|
Sattledt (Waldstadion) |
|
14.10.2006 |
14:30 |
8 |
Vöcklabruck : Gmunden-A A |
|
|
Voralpenstadion Vöcklabruck |
|
14.10.2006 |
14:30 |
8 |
Bl. Elf Wels : Hertha WSC-A A |
|
|
Wels (Blaue Elf Platz) |
|
21.10.2006 |
14:30 |
9 |
Vorchdorf/Bad Wimsbach : Sattledt/Steinhaus |
|
|
Sportplatz ASKÖ Vorchdorf |
|
21.10.2006 |
14:30 |
9 |
Hertha WSC-A A : MarchtrenkSC |
|
|
Wels (Mauth Stadion) |
|
21.10.2006 |
14:30 |
9 |
Wallern/St.Marienkirchen-P. : Vöcklabruck |
|
|
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern |
|
21.10.2006 |
14:30 |
9 |
Gmunden-A A : Mondsee-A A |
|
|
Gmunden (Alpenstadion) |
|
21.10.2006 |
14:30 |
9 |
Bl. Elf Wels : Kammer |
|
|
Wels (Blaue Elf Platz) |